Mains Race Lineup
1
1/8th Nitro Buggy C-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENT PERRY 8 11 (2,3)
2 2ASHTON WITTE 9 13 (2,1)
3 3LUKE PRATTLEY 10 17 (1,2)
4 4CORBAN JAMIESON 11 19 (3,2)
5 5MATT PAULIN 12 20 (1,2)
6 6ZACH PAULIN 13 20 (2,1)
7 7SEAN MCCURRIE 14 22 (3,1)
8 8NASH PHILLIPS 15 23 (1,2)
9 9JARED PETERSON 16 29 (3,2)
10 10KERRY MARTIN 17 31 (1,3)
2
1/10th 2wd Short Course Truck A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE PRATTLEY 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JARED PETERSON 2 4 (3,2)
3 3JACK EGGERS 3 6 (2,1)
4 4GAVIN PETERSON 4 8 (3,2)
5 5CLAY PARKINS 5 8 (2,3)
6 6JARED SHELLING 6 10 (3,1)
3
1/8th Electric Buggy B1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN MCCURRIE 8 15 (3,2)
2 2LUKE PRATTLEY 9 17 (1,2)
3 3GAVIN PETERSON 10 18 (3,2)
4 4JARED PETERSON 11 19 (1,2)
5 5SARAH BURGESS 12 19 (1,2)
6 6JARED SHELLING 13 21 (1,2)
7 7ANDREW EGGERS 14 23 (3,1)
4
1/8th Electric Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAYDEN JAMIESON 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ASHTON WITTE 2 5 (1,2)
3 3JACKSON LOVELADY 3 7 (2,1)
4 4LIAM SMITH 4 7 (1,3)
5 5CORBAN JAMIESON 5 9 (3,2)
6 6JACK EGGERS 6 9 (3,2)
7 7ZAC REID 7 10 (2,3)
5
1/8th Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON LOVELADY 3 8 (2,1)
2 2PHIL SANDFORD 4 9 (3,2)
3 3BEVAN BURNEY 5 10 (3,2)
4 4ALAN LOOI 6 10 (1,3)
5 5NEIL WHITE 7 10 (3,1)
6 6KENT PERRY Bump-Up
7 7LUKE PRATTLEY Bump-Up
8 8ASHTON WITTE Bump-Up
9 9CORBAN JAMIESON Bump-Up
10 10MATT PAULIN Bump-Up
6
1/10th 2wd Short Course Truck A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE PRATTLEY 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JARED PETERSON 2 4 (3,2)
3 3JACK EGGERS 3 6 (2,1)
4 4GAVIN PETERSON 4 8 (3,2)
5 5CLAY PARKINS 5 8 (2,3)
6 6JARED SHELLING 6 10 (3,1)
7
1/8th Electric Buggy B2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN MCCURRIE 8 15 (3,2)
2 2LUKE PRATTLEY 9 17 (1,2)
3 3GAVIN PETERSON 10 18 (3,2)
4 4JARED PETERSON 11 19 (1,2)
5 5SARAH BURGESS 12 19 (1,2)
6 6JARED SHELLING 13 21 (1,2)
7 7ANDREW EGGERS 14 23 (3,1)
8
1/8th Electric Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAYDEN JAMIESON 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ASHTON WITTE 2 5 (1,2)
3 3JACKSON LOVELADY 3 7 (2,1)
4 4LIAM SMITH 4 7 (1,3)
5 5CORBAN JAMIESON 5 9 (3,2)
6 6JACK EGGERS 6 9 (3,2)
7 7ZAC REID 7 10 (2,3)
9
1/8th Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 45:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAYDEN JAMIESON 1 0 (3,1)
2 2PUNTER 69 2 4 (1,2)
3 3KENT PERRY Bump-Up
4 4PHIL SANDFORD Bump-Up
5 5CORBAN JAMIESON Bump-Up
6 6NEIL WHITE Bump-Up
7 7ALAN LOOI Bump-Up
8 8ASHTON WITTE Bump-Up
9 9LUKE PRATTLEY Bump-Up
10
1/10th 2wd Short Course Truck A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE PRATTLEY 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JARED PETERSON 2 4 (3,2)
3 3JACK EGGERS 3 6 (2,1)
4 4GAVIN PETERSON 4 8 (3,2)
5 5CLAY PARKINS 5 8 (2,3)
6 6JARED SHELLING 6 10 (3,1)
11
1/8th Electric Buggy B3-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN MCCURRIE 8 15 (3,2)
2 2LUKE PRATTLEY 9 17 (1,2)
3 3GAVIN PETERSON 10 18 (3,2)
4 4JARED PETERSON 11 19 (1,2)
5 5SARAH BURGESS 12 19 (1,2)
6 6JARED SHELLING 13 21 (1,2)
7 7ANDREW EGGERS 14 23 (3,1)
12
1/8th Electric Buggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAYDEN JAMIESON 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ASHTON WITTE 2 5 (1,2)
3 3JACKSON LOVELADY 3 7 (2,1)
4 4LIAM SMITH 4 7 (1,3)
5 5CORBAN JAMIESON 5 9 (3,2)
6 6JACK EGGERS 6 9 (3,2)
7 7ZAC REID 7 10 (2,3)
13
1/8th Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PUNTER 69 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BEVAN BURNEY 2 5 (3,1)
3 3ALAN LOOI 3 5 (2,3)
4 4PHIL SANDFORD 4 6 (1,3)
5 5NEIL WHITE 5 9 (2,3)
6 6NASH PHILLIPS 6 9 (1,3)
7 7ZACH PAULIN 7 10 (2,1)
8 8JACKSON LOVELADY 8 12 (2,1)
9 9ZAC REID 9 16 (2,1)
10 10KERRY MARTIN 10 18 (2,3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Nelson Rc Off Road Raceway
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 25
Total Race Laps 4,568
Total Race Time 47 hours, 39 minutes, 0 seconds
close X